Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Ajuga  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Labiatae
Ajuga australis f. A (A.G.Spooner 9058)
Austral Bugle
Ajuga australis f. B (R.L.Taplin 972)
Austral bugle
Ajuga iva (*)
Bugle