Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Lamium  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Labiatae
Lamium amplexicaule var. amplexicaule (*)
Henbit Deadnettle
Lamium purpureum
Red Deadnettle