Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Lavandula  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Labiatae
Lavandula canariensis ssp. canariae *
Lavandula dentata var. candicans *
French Lavender
Lavandula stoechas ssp. stoechas *
Bush Lavender