Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Stachys  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Labiatae
Stachys arvensis *
Stagger Weed
Stachys byzantina *
Woolly Stachys
Stachys germanica *