Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Erythrina  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Leguminosae
Erythrina sykesii ?e
Thorny Coral Tree
Erythrina vespertilio ?e
Bean Tree