Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Eutaxia  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Leguminosae
Eutaxia diffusa
Spreading Eutaxia
Eutaxia microphylla
Common Eutaxia