Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Genista  4 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Leguminosae
Genista linifolia *
Flax Broom
Genista monspessulana *
Cape Broom
Genista spachiana *
Genista stenopetala *