Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Glycyrrhiza  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Leguminosae
Glycyrrhiza acanthocarpa
Southern Liquorice
Glycyrrhiza glabra (*)
Liquorice