Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Gompholobium  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Leguminosae
Gompholobium ecostatum
Dwarf Wedge-pea
Gompholobium knightianum (?e)
Knight's Wedge-pea