Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Hovea  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Leguminosae
Hovea heterophylla
Common Hovea
Hovea pungens (*)
Hovea purpurea
Rusty Pods
Hovea trisperma (*)
Common Hovea