Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Isotropis  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Leguminosae
Isotropis centralis
Central Australian Poison-sage
Isotropis wheeleri
Wheeler's Lamb-poison