Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Kennedia  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Leguminosae
Kennedia nigricans (*)
Black Kennedya
Kennedia prorepens
Running Violet
Kennedia prostrata
Running Postman