Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Lathyrus  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Leguminosae
Lathyrus latifolius *
Everlasting Pea
Lathyrus odoratus *
Sweet Pea
Lathyrus sphaericus *
Slender Wild-pea
Lathyrus tingitanus *
Tangier Pea