Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Lupinus  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Leguminosae
Lupinus angustifolius ?e
Narrow-leaf Lupin
Lupinus cosentinii *
Western Australian Blue Lupin
Lupinus luteus *
Lupinus polyphyllus ?e