Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Petalostylis  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Leguminosae
Petalostylis cassioides
Cassia Butterfly Bush
Petalostylis labicheoides
Slender Petalostylis