Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Pultenaea  28 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Leguminosae
Pultenaea acerosa
Bristly Bush-pea
Pultenaea canaliculata
Coast Bush-pea
Pultenaea daphnoides
Large-leaf Bush Pea
Pultenaea densifolia
Dense Bush-pea
Pultenaea dentata
Clustered Bush-pea
Pultenaea elachista
Limestone Bush-pea
Pultenaea graveolens
Scented Bush-pea
Pultenaea hispidula
Hairy Bush-pea
Pultenaea insularis
Beyeria Bush-pea
Pultenaea involucrata
Mount Lofty Bush-pea
Pultenaea kraehenbuehlii
Tothill Bush-pea
Pultenaea largiflorens
Twiggy Bush-pea
Pultenaea laxiflora
Loose-flower Bush-pea
Pultenaea pedunculata
Matted Bush-pea
Pultenaea penna
Feather Bush-pea
Pultenaea prostrata
Silky Bush-pea
Pultenaea rigida
Rigid Bush-pea
Pultenaea scabra
Rough Bush-pea
Pultenaea stricta
Erect Bush-pea
Pultenaea tenuifolia
Slender Bush-pea
Pultenaea teretifolia var. brachyphylla
Kangaroo Island Terete-leaf Bush-pea
Pultenaea teretifolia var. teretifolia
Eyre Peninsula Bush-pea
Pultenaea trichophylla
Tufted Bush-pea
Pultenaea trifida
Kangaroo Island Bush-pea
Pultenaea trinervis
Three-nerve Bush-pea
Pultenaea vestita
Feather Bush-pea
Pultenaea villifera var. glabrescens
Splendid Bush-pea
Pultenaea viscidula
Sticky Bush-pea