Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Tephrosia  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Leguminosae
Tephrosia
  sp. Balcanoona Creek (K.Alcock AQ457802)
Flinders Ranges Treefoil
Tephrosia sphaerospora
Mulga Trefoil
Tephrosia supina