Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Vachellia  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Leguminosae
Vachellia farnesiana *
Mimosa Bush
Vachellia nilotica ssp. indica *
Indian Acacia