Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Agapanthus  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Liliaceae
Agapanthus praecox ssp. minimus (?e)
Agapanthus praecox ssp. orientalis (*)