Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Aloe  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Liliaceae
Aloe arborescens *
Aloe brevifolia *
Aloe maculata *
Broad-leaf Aloe