Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Alstroemeria  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Liliaceae
Alstroemeria aurantiaca (?e)
Alstroemeria psittacina (*)
Parrot Flower