Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Bulbine  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Liliaceae
Bulbine alata
Native Leek Lily
Bulbine bulbosa
Golden lily
Bulbine semibarbata
Leek lily