Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Limonium  7 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Limoniaceae
Limonium binervosum *
Dwarf Sea-lavender
Limonium companyonis *
Sea-lavender
Limonium diffusum *
Limonium hyblaeum *
Limonium lobatum *
Winged Sea-lavender
Limonium perezii *
Limonium sinuatum *
Perennial Sea-lavender