Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Amyema  12 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Loranthaceae
Amyema fitzgeraldii
Pincushion Mistletoe
Amyema gibberula var. gibberula
Twin-flower Mistletoe
Amyema hilliana
Hill's Mistletoe
Amyema linophylla ssp. orientalis
Black Oak Mistletoe
Amyema maidenii ssp. maidenii
Nyinkin#i
Amyema melaleucae
Tea-tree Mistletoe
Amyema miquelii
Box Mistletoe
Amyema miraculosa ssp. boormanii
Fleshy Mistletoe
Amyema pendula ssp. pendula
Drooping Mistletoe
Amyema preissii
Wire-leaf Mistletoe
Amyema quandang var. quandang
Grey Mistletoe
Amyema sanguinea var. sanguinea
Ngan#tja