Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Lycopodiella  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Lycopodiaceae
Lycopodiella lateralis
Slender Club-moss
Lycopodiella serpentina
Bog Club-moss