Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Nymphoides  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Menyanthaceae
Nymphoides crenata
Wavy Marshwort
Nymphoides geminata
Open Marshwort