Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Ornduffia  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Menyanthaceae
Ornduffia reniformis
Running Marsh-flower
Ornduffia umbricola var. beaugleholei
Beauglehole's Lax Marsh-flower
Ornduffia umbricola var. umbricola
Lax Marsh-flower