Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Angophora  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Myrtaceae
Angophora costata ssp. costata *
Smooth-barked Apple
Angophora floribunda ?e
Rough-barked Apple