Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Corymbia  7 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Myrtaceae
Corymbia calophylla *
Marri
Corymbia citriodora ?e
Lemon-scented Gum
Corymbia eremaea ssp. eremaea
Muur-muurpa (Range Bloodwood)
Corymbia ficifolia *
Red-flowering Gum
Corymbia maculata *
Spotted Gum
Corymbia opaca
Desert Bloodwood
Corymbia terminalis