Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Leptospermum  7 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Myrtaceae
Leptospermum continentale
Prickly Tea-tree
Leptospermum coriaceum
Green Tea-tree
Leptospermum fastigiatum
Leptospermum grandifolium (*)
Mountain Tea-tree
Leptospermum laevigatum (*)
Coast Tea-tree
Leptospermum lanigerum
Woolly Tea-tree
Leptospermum myrsinoides
Heath Tea-tree