Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Rinzia  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Myrtaceae
Rinzia ericaea ssp. ericaea
Mat Heath-myrtle
Rinzia ericea ssp. insularis
Island Heath-myrtle
Rinzia orientalis
Desert Heath-myrtle