Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Nymphaea  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Nymphaeaceae
Nymphaea alba *
White Water-lily
Nymphaea mexicana *
Mexican Water-lily