Plants of
South Australia

Family:  Nymphaeaceae  2 species.( )

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Nymphaeaceae
Nymphaea alba (*)
White Water-lily
Nymphaea mexicana (*)
Mexican Water-lily