Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Fraxinus  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Oleaceae
Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. angustifolia *
Ash
Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. oxycarpa ?e
Fraxinus ornus *
Manna Ash