Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Jasminum  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Oleaceae
Jasminum didymum ssp. lineare
Desert Jasmine
Jasminum mesnyi (*)
Jasminum polyanthum (?e)
Pink Jasmine