Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Epilobium  6 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Onagraceae
Epilobium billardierianum
    ssp. billardierianum
Smooth Willow-herb
Epilobium billardierianum ssp. cinereum
Variable Willow-herb
Epilobium billardierianum
    ssp. intermedium
Variable Willow-herb
Epilobium ciliatum ssp. ciliatum *
Glandular Willow-herb
Epilobium hirtigerum
Hoary Willow-herb
Epilobium pallidiflorum
Showy Willow-herb