Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Ludwigia  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Onagraceae
Ludwigia palustris *
Marsh Ludwigia
Ludwigia peploides ssp. montevidensis *
Clove-strip
Ludwigia repens ?e
Creeping Primrose-willow.