Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Ophioglossum  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Ophioglossaceae
Ophioglossum lusitanicum
Austral Adder's-tongue
Ophioglossum polyphyllum
Large Adder's-tongue