Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Caleana  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Orchidaceae
Caleana disjuncta
Black-beak Duck-orchid
Caleana major
Large Flying Duck-orchid
Caleana minor
Small Duck-orchid