Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Eriochilus  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Orchidaceae
Eriochilus collinus ssp. collinus
Parson's Bands
Eriochilus collinus ssp. sericeus
Parson's Bands
Eriochilus cucullatus
Parson's Bands
Eriochilus paludosus