Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Gastrodia  3 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Orchidaceae
Gastrodia procera
Tall Potato Orchid
Gastrodia sesamoides
Cinnamon Bells
Gastrodia vescula
Lesser Potato Orchid