Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Genoplesium  6 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Orchidaceae
Genoplesium ciliatum
Swamp Midge-orchid
Genoplesium despectans
Sharp Midge-orchid
Genoplesium fuscoviridus
Mallee Midge-orchid
Genoplesium morrisii
Bearded Midge-orchid
Genoplesium nigricans
Dusky Midge-orchid
Genoplesium rufum
Dark Midge-orchid