Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Spiranthes  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Orchidaceae
Spiranthes australis
Ladies Tresses
Spiranthes elytra
White Selfing Spiral Orchid