Plants of
South Australia

Family:  Orobanchaceae  3 species.( )

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Orobanchaceae
Orobanche cernua var. australiana
Australian broomrape
Orobanche minor (*)
Lesser Broomrape
Orobanche ramosa ssp. mutelii (*)