Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Glaucium  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Papaveraceae
Glaucium corniculatum *
Red Horned-poppy
Glaucium flavum *
Horned Poppy