Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Passiflora  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Passifloraceae
Passiflora caerulea ?e
Passiflora edulis ?e
Passiflora tarminiana ?e