Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Phytolacca  2 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Phytolaccaceae
Phytolacca americana ?e
Pokeweed
Pidgeonberry
Phytolacca octandra ?e
Inkweed
Red-ink Weed