Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Pittosporum  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Pittosporaceae
Pittosporum angustifolium
Native apricot
Pittosporum crassifolium ?e
Pittosporum tenuifolium ?e
Pittosporum undulatum *
Victorian Box