Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Polygala  5 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Polygalaceae
Polygala glaucifolia
Hairy Mat Milkwort
Polygala monspeliaca *
Annual Milkwort
Polygala myrtifolia *
Parrot Bush
Polygala triflora
Tri-coloured Milkwort
Polygala virgata *