Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Duma  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Polygonaceae
Duma coccoloboides
Sandhill Lignum
Duma florulenta
Tangled Lignum
Duma horrida ssp. horrida
Spiny Lignum